Bikini Aubrey Plaza  nudes (29 images), Snapchat, braless
Ass Aubrey Plaza nude (33 images), Snapchat, lingerie
Pussy Aubrey Plaza nudes (44 foto), 2019, cleavage
Sideboobs Aubrey Plaza  nude (93 foto), Snapchat, cleavage
Bikini Aubrey Plaza nudes (87 fotos), Snapchat, see through
Erotica Aubrey Plaza  naked (84 pics), Facebook, braless
Sideboobs Aubrey Plaza nudes (44 fotos), Instagram, underwear
Leaked Aubrey Plaza  nude (47 images), Instagram, braless
Feet Aubrey Plaza naked (45 pictures), Twitter, underwear
Video Aubrey Plaza  nudes (74 pics), iCloud, underwear
Porno Aubrey Plaza nude (94 photo), Instagram, lingerie
nude Aubrey Plaza (28 images) Hot, Facebook, bra
nudes Aubrey Plaza (97 pictures) Tits, Instagram, butt
naked Aubrey Plaza (36 images) Young, 2019, lingerie
nudes Aubrey Plaza (85 images) Boobs, Facebook, swimsuit
Aubrey Plaza nudes (88 pics) Ass, 2017, swimsuit
Aubrey Plaza naked (67 photo) Leaked, YouTube, underwear
Aubrey Plaza nudes (89 photo) Ass, Snapchat, braless
Aubrey Plaza naked (39 photo) Young, YouTube, legs
Aubrey Plaza nude (71 pictures) Porno, 2016, bra

Aubrey Plaza nudes (51 images) Hacked, Instagram, bra

Birth Name: Aubrey Christina Plaza

Place of Birth: Wilmington, Delaware, U.S.

Date of Birth: June 26, 1984

Ethnicity:
father – Puerto Rican [Spanish, African, Indigenous]
mother – German, English, Irish, Swiss-German

Aubrey Plaza is an American actress and comedian. Her father is Puerto Rican. Her mother has German, English, Irish, and Swiss-German ancestry.

Aubrey has stated that she can not speak Spanish:

My grandfather came over from Puerto Rico and raised his kids speaking English so that it would be easier for them to assimilate… My family speaks to me in Spanish… and I respond in English.

A 23andMe DNA test whose results Aubrey displayed on stated that her genetic ancestry is:

34% Iberian [Spanish]
30-31% Irish [possibly “British & Irish”]
9.9% West African
7% Native American [Indigenous]
0.6% Ashkenazi Jewish

Aubrey’s West African and Indigenous ancestry likely mostly comes from her Puerto Rican side.

Aubrey’s paternal grandparents are named Ismael David Plaza and Inez M.

Aubrey’s maternal grandfather was Philip Francis Dougherty/Gordon (the son of Roy A. Gordon and Fannie/Frances M./B.). Philip was born in Delaware. Roy was the son of Levi Gordon and Rebecca Statler.

Aubrey’s maternal grandmother was Mary Maxine Leager (the daughter of John Wesley Leager and Bessie May Anderson). Mary was born in Maryland. John was the son of Charles Henry Leager/Leagar and Sarah Rebecca Pinder. Bessie was the daughter of Lodi Anderson and Annie A.

Sources: Genealogies of Aubrey Plaza – http://wc.rootsweb.ancestry.com
https://www.geni.com

Marriage record of Aubrey’s maternal grandparents, Philip Francis Dougherty/Gordon and Mary Maxine Leager – https://www.familysearch.org

Genealogy of Aubrey’s maternal grandmother, Mary Maxine Leager (focusing on her own mother’s side) – http://jimsgenealogy.net

photo by Helga Esteb / Shutterstock.com


Early life. Geraldine Estelle Halliwell was born at Watford General Hospital, Hertfordshire, to Ana María Halliwell (ne Hidalgo who is a native of Huesca in Spain and Laurence Francis Halliwell (19221993 who was of English and Swedish descent. Halliwell grew up on a council estate in North Watford. She was educated at Watford Grammar School for Girls and Camden School for Girls).



Aubrey Plaza nudes (53 photos) Leaked, Twitter, panties
Aubrey Plaza nudes (27 pictures) Gallery, Instagram, bra
Aubrey Plaza nude (26 pics) Feet, 2019, in bikini
Aubrey Plaza nudes (69 photos) Cleavage, 2019, bra
Aubrey Plaza naked (33 pics) Tits, YouTube, panties
Aubrey Plaza nude (43 photos) Gallery, 2019, panties
Aubrey Plaza nudes (66 foto) Video, Facebook, butt
Aubrey Plaza naked (48 photo) Fappening, Instagram, see through
Aubrey Plaza nude (92 foto) Topless, Snapchat, butt
Aubrey Plaza nude (14 pictures) Erotica, Instagram, cameltoe
Aubrey Plaza nude (57 pics) Sexy, Facebook, butt
Aubrey Plaza nude (84 fotos) Sexy, Snapchat, butt

Aubrey Plaza nudes (34 pictures) Gallery, Instagram, panties

Aubrey Plaza nudes (98 images) Hacked, iCloud, cameltoe

Aubrey Plaza nude (44 pics) Leaked, Facebook, bra
Aubrey Plaza nude (89 pictures) Topless, Instagram, bra
Aubrey Plaza nude (78 pics) Is a cute, YouTube, bra
Aubrey Plaza naked (39 pics) Video, Facebook, swimsuit
Kerry Norton, Heather Carr, Angel Flukes, Lena Olin, Catarina Correia
Aubrey Plaza naked (56 images) Gallery, Snapchat, braless
Aubrey Plaza naked (47 photos) Porno, Twitter, braless

Aubrey Plaza nude (21 pictures) Paparazzi, iCloud, bra
Aubrey Plaza nude (99 pictures) Boobs, Instagram, panties
Gina Carano, Mimi Elashiry, Hailey Outland, Jessica Goicoechea, Tanaya Henry

 

2019 emopregnantnudes.info | Sitemap